ENGINE SUPPORT FIAT-PRO NUOVO DUCATO MY 2014 (2014-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
1504105914SUPPORT

[COMPLETE]

2504125137SCREW

[M12X145]

2504029699SCREW

[M12X100]

316288934SCREW

[M10X50]

3504001047SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M10X110]

4504322010REINFORCEMENT

[RIGHT COMPLETE]

5500371139DOWEL

[DIAM 14]

6504090241REINFORCEMENT

[complete left]