TURBOCOMPRESSOR AND PRECATALYSER FIAT-PRO NUOVO DUCATO MY 2014 (2014-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
15801415508TURBOCOMPRESSOR
  • 150 HP
24834948SEAL GASKET
  • 150 HP
317094914PLANE WASHER

[8X16]

4500322677NUT

[M8X1,25]

5504102695PIPE
616674034SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M8X40]

616598224SCREW

[M8X90]

75801414431PIPE
  • 150 HP
8504267240BRACKET
95801472592SCREW

[M8X20]

1014471181SEAL GASKET

[5,33X46,99]

1198484659SEAL GASKET
125801555301PIPE
  • 150 HP
1316287024SCREW
  • 150 HP